One for Books


Scholastic Book Fairs Thanks Schools in Georgia:
Schools are listed in alphabetical order by city.*
Select another state

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

ACWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COUNTY LINE PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALLATOONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUMMIT BAPTIST PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PITNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BARBER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PICKETT'S MILL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ADAIRSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ADRIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHEELER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JACKSON HTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEERFIELD WINDSOR LOWER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHERWOOD ACRES SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FMLY TREE CHILD DEV
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEERFIELD WINDSOR UPPER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROBERT CROSS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BACON COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINDWARD ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALPHARETTA PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEBB BRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW PROSPECT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STATE BRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEDLOCK BRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT PISGAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TAYLOR ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CRABAPPLE CROSSING SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALPHARETTA METH PS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALPHARETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MANNING OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCGINNIS WOODS COUNTRY DS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OCEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FULTON SCIENCE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AUTREY MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOPEWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROOKSIDE JONES BRIDGE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE SPANISH ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE GODDARD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTH POINT PREP
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CREME DE LA CREME
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AKERS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARRINGTON ACADEMY @ MIDWAY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS EAST ROSWELL PS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AMBROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUMTER COUNTY HEAD START
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
N COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ARMUCHEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Spring 2011

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHASE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNIV OF GEORGIA
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BARROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GAINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HILSMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BARNETT SHOALS ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
B HARRIS LYONS SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OGLETHORPE AVENUE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TIMOTHY ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITEHEAD ROAD ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CEDAR SHOALS HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHAMPION FOR CHILDREN
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATHENS 1ST UNITED METHODIST
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATHENS CLARKE GYM ACADEMY @ BI
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GEORGIA'S ELITE PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRIENDSHIP PRESBYTERIAN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINGS BRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JUDIA JACKSON HARRIS ELEMENTAR
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TORAH DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GARDEN HILLS SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOWARD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S M INMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FERNBANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARY LIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEECHER HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEREAN CHRISTIAN JR ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HUTCHINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GRESHAM PARK SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEADOWVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLARA MOHAMMED SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ASHFORD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRANDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FIRST MONTESSORI OF ATLANTA
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W T JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOLY INNOCENTS SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HEARDS FERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SANDY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST JUDE THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SPALDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT VERNON PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KITTREDGE MAGNET SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TOWNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE HOSPITAL CCC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATLANTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GALLOWAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIDGEVIEW CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S R SMITH PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HENDERSON MILL SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SAGAMORE HILLS SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW GENERATIONS CDC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE DAVIS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BNAI TORAH PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IMHOTEP CENTER OF EDUCATION
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUNWOODY UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SANDY SPRINGS UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHT HORIZONS CC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTH ATLANTA PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RENAISSANCE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KOMPANY KIDS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
F L STANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CENTENNIAL PLACE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRED A TOOMER ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHT HORIZONS JCCC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEIGHBORHOOD CHARTER SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BOLTON ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GALLOWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLIFF VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOPHIA ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE FRAZER CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEKALB PATH ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SANDTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANNUNCIATION DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAPEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST JAMES PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANDREW & WALTER YOUNG YMCA PS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIPP WAYS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE -100
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRINITY AME CHURCH
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESLEY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATLANTA INTERNATIONAL MS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHAYA MUSHKA CHLDRN'S HOUSE
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
APD SUMMER ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH ATLANTA HS COMPLEX
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHT GENERATIONS DWNRWN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NAT'L BLACK ASSN FOR SPEECH-LA
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MORNINGSIDE DAY OUT
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRANDON PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY ACADEMY@CAMP CREEK
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SPRINGDALE PARK ELEMENTARY SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATLANTA PREPARATORY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COLOR US KIDS
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S R SMITH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIPP STRIVE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATLANTA HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W B BRAMLETT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SIKES ROCKIN' HORSE RANCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MULBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CRAIG HOUGHTON ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAVIDSON FINE ARTS MAGNET SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
C T WALKER MAGNET SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONTE SANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST MARY ON THE HILL SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GLENN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
A D HAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HILLCREST BAPTIST SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROY E ROLLINS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WARREN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUE REYNOLDS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAKE FOREST HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JOHN M TUTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BAYVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CURTIS BAPTIST ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TOBACCO ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GOSHEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS #42
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AUSTELL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GOOD SHEPHERD LEARNING CTR
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANGELS IN PROGRESS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POTTER ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BALDWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BALL GROUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAMAR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
APPLING COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
APPLING CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PINEWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIGH SHOALS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLACKSHEAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNION CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNION COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLUE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FANNIN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST FANNIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLEVELAND ROAD ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MALCOM BRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCKYBRANCH ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BONAIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LTL REASONS LRNG CTR
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JONESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BOWMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST JACKSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
H A JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BREMEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BREMEN 4TH & 5TH GRADE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROOKLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROOKLET UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SATILLA MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BURROUGHS MOLETTE ELEMENTARY S
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST FRANCIS XAVIER CATHOLIC SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GLYNN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEEDWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BUCHANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
L K MOSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BUFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HARMONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LANIER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUGAR HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRIENDSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IVY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GLENN C JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GREAT BEGINNINGS #2
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITE OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TAYLOR CO UPPER ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TAYLOR COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KAY ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CALHOUN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CALHOUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RED BUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CALHOUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NW GEORGIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SONORAVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MITCHELL COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HICKORY FLAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MACEDONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TEASLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEAN RUSK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SIXES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AMERICAN HERITAGE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MISSION POINT CHRISTIAN ACADEM
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CREEKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HASTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARNESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRANKLIN CO JR HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CENTRAL FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARROLLTON JR HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAK MOUNTAIN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNT ZION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COLOR US KIDS
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARROLLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARTERSVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MISSION ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARTERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLOVERLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAMILTON CROSSING ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARTERSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EXCEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRINITY UM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STARS PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CASS HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 131
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE CHILDREN'S LEARNING CTR
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CAVE SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CEDARTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CEDARTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
YOUNG GROVE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THOMSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DRESDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BAGLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHATSWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GLADDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MURRAY COUNTY PRE-K
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2011

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MURRAY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHICKAMAUGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GORDON LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHEROKEE RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLARKESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
N HABERSHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATLANTA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CREATIVE LEARNING CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JACK P NIX PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITE CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOSSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLECKLEY COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLECKLEY COUNTY ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLECKLEY COUNTY PREK
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COHUTTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HARRIET TUBMAN ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODWARD ACADEMY LOWER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARY M BETHUNE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
G W NORTHCUTT ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SEABORN LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST CLAYTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODWARD ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STONEWALL TELL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M L KING JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLIFTONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DESTINYS DESIGNERS LRNG CTR
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MILLER CO JSHS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HANNAN ACAD MAGNET SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ARNOLD MAGNET ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLUBVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RICHARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DIMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LONNIE JACKSON ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EDGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST ANNE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST MARYS SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACA
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLANCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GROWING ROOM I
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DOWNTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLACKMON ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WYNNBROOK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DOUBLE CHURCHES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHILD CARE RESOURCE & REFERRAL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VETERANS MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MADISON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COMMERCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COMMERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COMMERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHOAL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BARKSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
C J HICKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DOT SIMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
J H HOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIGHTOWER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEEK'S CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTMINSTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLACKSHEAR TRAIL ELEMENTARY SC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTHWESTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
J S PATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S HABERSHAM 6TH GRADE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S HABERSHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIVINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIDDLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAIRVIEW THEME SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PORTERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HEARD MIXON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVER GROUP @ EAST RIDGE CH
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCKY PLAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVER POINT CDC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVERY POINT # 59
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OGLETHORPE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH FORSYTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHATTAHOOCHEE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M MASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SAWNEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OTWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS KORNER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IVY LEAQUE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARKWAY PRESBYTERIAN PS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVERY POINT #22
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CORNERSTONE SCHOOLS
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SILVER CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS #52
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE GODDARD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARRINGTON ACADEMY @ WINDERMER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LITTLE MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PINEY GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHATTAHOOCHEE EDUCATION CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DACULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DACULA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
A CHILD'S WORLD KINGDERGARTEN
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALCOVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE GODDARD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LONGBRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LUMPKIN CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LUMPKIN CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAHLONEGA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LUMPKIN CO 6TH GRADE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DALLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HERSCHEL JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W C ABNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST PAULDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH PAULDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHELTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
C A ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IVY HALL DS - DALLAS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOSES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RUSSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PROMISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SAMMY MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W GA CHILDREN'S ACAD @ CEDARCR
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE 105
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CITY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUG GAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PLEASANT GROVE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROAN STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAWNVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Spring 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VARNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VALLEY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VALLEY POINT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITFIELD COUNTY DALTON DC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GROVE LEVEL BAPTIST PRE-K
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CEDAR RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNHINE HOUSE 167
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DANIELSVILLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MADISON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TODD GRANT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAK GROVE INTER MCINTOSH MID
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TERRELL MID & HI SCH.
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVERVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLACKBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KILOUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAWSON CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEARING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FORREST HILLS ELEM **CLOSED**
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DECATUR PRESBYTERIAN PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COLLEGE HEIGHTS ELC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KELLEY LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SNAPFINGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST PETER CLAVER REGIONAL SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WADSWORTH MAGNET SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIARLAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CORALWOOD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAUREL RIDGE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEDLOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GREEN FOREST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
N J HARRIS THEME SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
INTERNATIONAL COMM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINGS OF A DOVE CHRISTIAN PS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINGDOM ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEMOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
N HABERSHAM 6TH GRADE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SEMINOLE CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EVANSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAKCLIFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CARY REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIGHTOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SATILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
INDIAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEULAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
L W BURNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
1ST UNITED METHODIST PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FACTORY SHOALS ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHAPEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT CARMEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINDERCARE #642
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH DOUGLAS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DORSETT SHOALS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS #40
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHT STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOLLY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HEIRWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANNEEWAKEE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHTEN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FACTORY SHOALS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VICTORIOUS KIDZ ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ABOUNDING GRACE CHRISTIAN ACAD
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHAPEL HILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HUTCHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE 103
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE 104
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COLOR US KIDS (DOUGLAS)
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E LAURENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W LAURENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOORE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SAXON HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S DASHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, DUBL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E LAURENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NW LAURENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DULUTH ADVENTIST CHRISTIAN SCH
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVERY POINT #3
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BERKELEY LAKE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHAKERAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHATTAHOOCHEE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RICHARD HULL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS #27
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ABBOTT'S HILL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KNOWLEDGE BEGINNINGS CDC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RADLOFF MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WILSON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHESNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FERGUSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW LIFE ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINGSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VANDERLYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEINSTEIN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OPEN ARMS CDC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUNWOODY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUNWOODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROMAR ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNT OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARKLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PATHWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DODGE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DODGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PUTNAM CO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GATEWOOD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PUTNAM COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FALLING CREEK SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLACKWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DOVES CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M&S MAGICAL STARS DAY CARE AND
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAKLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEM, ELLIJAY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GILMER COUNTY PRE K
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EVANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHILDREN'S UNIQUE CHRISTIAN CC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 08
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ARLINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEAR CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EVOLINE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LANDMARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RENAISSANCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOOD AVENUE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E FAYETTE ELEM **CLOSED**
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAYETTE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVER'S EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEEPLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S H MINTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE @ SUMMIT EAST
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BENNETT'S MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
INMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEN HILL CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHATTANOOGA VALLEY MIDDLE SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHATTANOOGA VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLINTSTONE CDC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLINTSTONE CHILD CARE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLOWERY BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
C W DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE GODDARD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVERY POINT #36
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TODDLER UNIVERSE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHESTNUT MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN AC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHESTNUT MT ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
G P BABB MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
T G SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BANKS STEPHENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONROE ACADEMY **CLOSED**
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SAMUEL HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
K B SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E A WHITE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BATTLEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAKEVIEW FORT OGELTHORPE HIGH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRITTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KESSLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHILD YOUTH & SCHOOL SVCS- BLD
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FT VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW MOUNTAIN HILL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HEARD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FT STEWART FAMILY CARE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTH GA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SARDIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MYERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVER BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JONES ELEM **CLOSED**
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITE SULPHUR ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAIR STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WAUKA MOUNTAIN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ENOTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GAINESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TADMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LANIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCEVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
1ST METHODIST PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CENTENNIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHESTATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUGAR HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY ACADEMY FOR CHILDREN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GAINESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW HOLLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHICOPEE WOODS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTH HALL HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SMART START DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW QUITMAN CO ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JONES CO 9TH GRADE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GRAYSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIGHLANDS ARP PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COUCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TENDERCARE PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S B ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEAVERBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CRESCENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JACKSON ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COWAN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010
Spring 2011

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JORDAN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COWAN ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MORELAND ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GROVETOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CEDAR RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST TERESA PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GUYTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EFFINGHAM COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARLOW LEARNING CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAHIRA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT CARMEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KEMP PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUTCHTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAMPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAPEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTH HARLEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HART COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HARTWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTH HART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PULASKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WILLIS FOREMAN ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HEPHZIBAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DIAMOND LAKES ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PINE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TOWNS CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JORDYE BACON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN A
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIBERTY CO PRE-K CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCGARITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GRACE BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GRACE BAPTIST PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BANKS CO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BANKS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST JACKSON INTERMEDIATE SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HULL SANFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WILKINSON CO PRIMARY ELEM SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARY BUTTRILL SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JASPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PICKENS CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JASPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HARMONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GUM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M PUCKETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
J H BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT ZION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JONESBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT ZION CHRISTIAN **CLOSED**
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLAYTON CO LIBRARY SYSTEM
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
C D KENDRICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M D ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JAMES JACKSON ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT ZION PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MATTHEW ARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BIG SHANTY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AWTREY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHILOH HILLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAYES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINDERCARE #1226
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW SALEM BAPTIST PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE OF WADE GREEN
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUN BROOK AT LEGACY PARK
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
1ST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST CATHERINE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCCLURE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IVY HALL DS - KENNESAW
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW BEGINNINGS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE GODDARD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M HARRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAVID RAINER SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EUHARLEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GILBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST PETER'S PRESCH @LA GRANGE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
N LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAFAYETTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAFAYETTE 6TH GRADE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
G NEWMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST SIDE MAGNET SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROSEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CANNON STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEATHERSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LONG CANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CALLAWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ETHEL KIGHT MAGNET ELEM
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FIRST BAPTIST CDC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRANKLIN FOREST ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAVONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALTON CREWS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FIVE FORKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BETHESDA UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAWRENCEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
1ST BAPTIST PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
K E TAYLOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CRAIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KANOHEDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAK MEADOW MONTESSORI
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCKENDREE UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GWIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BENEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BETHESDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CREEKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CEDAR HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FREEMANS MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
J A ALFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARGARET WINN HOLT ELEMENTARY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OLD FOUNTAIN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODWARD MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JENKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEE COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OGLETHORPE COUNTY PRIMARY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OGLETHORPE COUNTY ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 101
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST JOHN NEUMANN REG SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LILBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LILBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNTAIN PARK SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KNIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CAMP CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOPKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE #73
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BERKMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LINCOLN CO HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEPPERELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEPPERELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAIRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PANOLA WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCK CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STONEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW BIRTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BOUIE THEME SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS #31
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LITHONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLAT ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SKYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOCUST GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LUELLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LUELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW HOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BETHLEHEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STRONG ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHT STAR AT LOCUST GROVE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOGANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MAGILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BAY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
YOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W J COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAIRYLAND SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SMILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TOOMBS CENTRAL SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HARMONY LELAND ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MABLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVERSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVERSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE OF PROVIDENCE PAVILIO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IMAGINE INT'L ACADEMY OF MABLE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS #54
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W T MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROSA TAYLOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRUCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINDSOR ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SPRINGDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCKIBBEN LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TATTNALL SQUARE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KING DANFORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W P JONES SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MACON STATE COLLEGE
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CLIFTON RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WELLS ELEMENTARY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VINEVILLE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODFIELD ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MORGAN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIS KIDS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MANSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WILDWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BIRNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOCKHEED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LABELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MILFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARK STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
1ST PRESBYTERIAN WEEKDAY PS
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHALLOWFORD FALLS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DODGEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TEMPLE KOL EMETH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MURDOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HICKORY HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
A L BURRUSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SIMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ADDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINCAID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MABRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BELLS FERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NOONDAY BAPTIST SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOPE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POWERS FERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTVALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT BETHEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST COBB MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DICKERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FAITH LUTHERAN DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TIMBER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DUNLEITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SMITHA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 159
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE OF SPRAYBERRY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NOBLE WORLD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHEATHAM HILL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLACKWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT BETHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARIETTA CTR ADVANCED ACADEMIC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARIETTA READS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PATHWAYS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SPRAYBERRY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST COBB PREPARATORY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARIETTA CHARTER SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST COBB CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONTESSORI OF WOODSTOCK
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS PRESCHL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STEVENS CREEK ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
S COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 36
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AUGUSTA CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AUGUSTA PREP MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STALLINGS ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MAYSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HENRY COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCDONOUGH PUBLIC LIBRARY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESLEY LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAGLES LANDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HICKORY FLAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNION GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHARON SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLIPPEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TIMBER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ABC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WALNUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TUSSAHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCK SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TELFAIR COUNTY ELEMENTARY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
METTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
METTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MATHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIDLAND ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PIERCE CHAPEL PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIBERTY CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIDWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAGLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JOHN MILLEDGE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEARNING SAFARI
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CREEKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SINCLAIR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JENKINS COUNTY ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCK SPRINGS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BIRMINGHAM FALLS ELEMENTARY SC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WALKER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GEORGE WALTON ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATHA ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WALTON CREATIVE LRNG INC.
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MACON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JASPER COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MORELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST FANNIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MOUNTAIN AREA CHRISTIAN ACADEM
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
B C HAYNIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MORROW MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COLQUITT COUNTY HIGH
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MONTGOMERY CO JSHS
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ARNCO SARGENT ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SMOKEY ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITE OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEWNAN CROSSING ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JEFFERSON PARKWAY ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ARNALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CAROLYN BARRON MONTESSORI
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEWNAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVERY POINT #29
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ODYSSEY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WELCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BAKER COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORCROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Spring 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BEAVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEACHTREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCKBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CITY OF HOPE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESLEYAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEADOWCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE #90
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORCROSS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW LIFE ACAD OF EXCELLENCE'S
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IRWIN CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PALMER STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANOTHER BRIGHT CREATION
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRAELINN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PEACHTREE CITY ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HUDDLESTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST ANDREWS EPISCOPAL PS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE PEACHTREE CITY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CRABAPPLE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PELHAM ELEMENTRY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRYAN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KINGS CHAPEL SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTFIELD SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POOLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST CHATHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BURNT HICKORY KINDERGARTEN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POWDER SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TAPP MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRINITY CHAPEL ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VAUGHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DOBBINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MCEACHERN UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VARNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIDWAY COVENANT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRAISE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IVY HALL DS - POWDER SPRINGS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KEMP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOVINGGOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
QUITMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RABUN GAP COMMUNITY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
REIDSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SW LAURENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M V TOLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROBERTA T SMITH ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RICHMOND HILL ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER UPPER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RINCON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EBENEZER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BLANDFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RINGGOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POINTE SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODWARD ACAD BUS **CLOSED**
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E W OLIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SEQUOYAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ESPECIALLY FOR KIDS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SCHOLARS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCK SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS STATION CHRISTIAN LC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCKMART MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RAGSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GARDEN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MODEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MODEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
W CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST END ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ARMUCHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINTHROP ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TODDLERS INN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNITY CHRISTIAN LOWER CAMPUS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRINITY UMC / PALS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROOPVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HOLY GROUND BAPTIST ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STONE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROSSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E S JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE SUNSHINE HOUSE - 160
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HIGH MEADOWS SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROSWELL PRESBYTERIAN PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KEHILLAT CHAIM PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE ATLANTA ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HEMBREE SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ELKINS POINTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SWIFT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST PETER CHANEL PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
YOUNG LIFE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DISCOVERY POINT #52
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 93
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROYSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CROOKED RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST MARYS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARY LEE CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUGARMILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OGLETHORPE POINT SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
T J ELDER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ISON SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST BROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BARTOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CALVARY BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RAMBAM DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHARLES ELLIS MONTESSORI ACADE
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
C E GOULD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
G HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
V L HEARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
E J BARTLETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HANCOCK DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MAY HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST PETER THE APOSTLE CATHOLIC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINDSOR FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHO
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SAVANNAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEMORIAL DAY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ISLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MARSHPOINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SONSHINE LEARNG CNTR
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OGLETHORPE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST FRANCES CABRINI CATHOLIC
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EOA YOUTH & FAMILY DEVELOPMENT
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD CHILD & Y
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROBERT SHAW THEME SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
EAST COWETA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COKES CHAPEL UMC
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHOAL CREEK SDA SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CANNONGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THOMAS CROSSROADS ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
POPLAR ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WILLIS ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIDWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BELMONT HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COVERED BRIDGE ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
R B RUSSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GREEN ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IMAGINE INT'L ACADEMY OF SMYRN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF SMYRNA WEST
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANNISTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHILOH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST MATTHEWS PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE - 102
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SNELLVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PHARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ZOAR UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SO GWINNETT HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRODIGY POINT
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THE SUNSHINE HOUSE #74
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ANDERSON-LIVSEY ELEMENTARY SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOCIAL CIRCLE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOCIAL CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
1ST BAPTIST SPRINGFIELD WEEKDA
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
J P BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M LIVELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WILLIAM JAMES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SALLIE ZETTEROWER SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LANGSTON CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCH
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MILLCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAVID EMANUEL ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT VERNON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SMITH BARNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STOCKBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COTTON INDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BARRINGTON ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUNSHINE HOUSE 64
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PATE'S CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
AUSTIN ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LORRAINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RED OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MEMORIAL DR PRESBYTERIAN COMM
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ALLGOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROWLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STONE MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ST TIMOTHY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MT CARMEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SMOKE RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DEKALB ACADEMY TECH & ENVN
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WOODY GAP SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUGAR HILL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SYCAMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BUFORD PRESBYTERIAN WEEKDAY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTH GWINNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MASSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SUMMERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHADOWBROOK BAPTIST DS
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WALNUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS R KIDS PS #20
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE OF JOHN CREEK
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE SUWANEE WEST
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Spring 2011

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SETTLES BRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RIVERWATCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEVEL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LEGACY ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF SUWANEE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
JOHNS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SWAINSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SWAINSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SWAINSBORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SYLVESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WORTH COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TALLAPOOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
N JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TAYLORSVILLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TEMPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TEMPLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VILLA RICA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UPSON LEE ELEMENTARY NORTH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UPSON LEE SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HARPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CROSS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THOMAS CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
THOMSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHARLES SPENCER ELEMENTARY SCH
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
J T REDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RABUN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TOCCOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
DADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TRION MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
IDLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIDVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LIVSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NESBIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TUCKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TUNNEL HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
TIGER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FLAT ROCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BURCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OAKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
UNION POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LOWNDES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VALDOSTA ST UNIV, ECD&R
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PARK AVENUE UMC PRESCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
GLANTON HINDSMAN ELEMENTARY
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NEW GEORGIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
VILLA RICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
REDDING'S KIDS ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MIRROR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ITHICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2007
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
KIDS UNIVERSITY @ MIRROR LAKE
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
R M MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SHIRLEY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOO
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HUNTINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SACRED HEART SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2006
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LINWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
QUAIL RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
PERDUE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAKE JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
LAKE JOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BRIARWOOD ACADEMY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WASH WILKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OCONEE CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2006
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Fall 2007
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OCONEE COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
OCONEE CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
ROCKY BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
CHAMPION FOR CHILDREN II
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WAYCROSS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
SOUTHSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WAYNESBORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
BURKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WAYNESVILLE PREK
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WEST GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
FRIENDS OF HAWK LIBRARY
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WHITESBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
COUNTY LINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
M O KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINDER BARROW MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Spring 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
YARGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
HAYMON MORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2005
Fall 2006
Spring 2007
Spring 2008

Print Certificate (PDF)
Print Bookmarks (PDF)
WINSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Proudly participated in:
Fall 2007
Spring 2008
Fall 2008
Spring 2009
Spring 2009
Fall 2009
Spring 2010
Fall 2010
Fall 2010

Print Certificate (PDF)